Arcenews sport

L'informazione sportiva

Advertisement

Frosinone

Rosa 2024 – 2025(In allestimento)

Staff:

Maglie stagione 2023/2024

Leagues
Coppa Italia, Serie B
Stagioni
2019/2020, 2020/2021, 2021-2022, 2022-2023, 2023-2024, 2024-2025
Casa
Benito Stirpe - PSC Arena (Frosinone)

AllenatoreLeandro Greco

Nazionalità
itaItalia
Squadra corrente
Frosinone
Squadre passate
Sudtirol

Portiere

N°GiocatoreClubPosizioneEtàRetiAssC. GialloC. RossoPres
1Pierluigi FrattaliFrosinonePortiere4000000
2Michele CerofoliniFrosinonePortiere27002019
3Alessandro SorrentinoFrosinonePortiere2400002

Difensore

N°GiocatoreClubPosizioneEtàRetiAssC. GialloC. RossoPres
1Lazar ZaknicFrosinoneDifensore2200000
2Przemyslaw SzyminskiFrosinoneDifensore3200000
3Mateus LusuardiFrosinoneDifensore2200003
4Anthony OyonoFrosinoneDifensore25112018
5Davide BiraschiFrosinoneDifensore32004016
6Gabriele BracagliaFrosinoneDifensore23102013
7Ilario MonterisiFrosinoneDifensore24004020
8Jérémy OyonoFrosinoneDifensore25102012
9Riccardo MarchizzaFrosinoneDifensore28234019
10Davide BettellaFrosinoneDifensore2600106
11Sergio KalajFrosinoneDifensore2600104
12Giorgio CittadiniFrosinoneDifensore2400001

Centrocampista

N°GiocatoreClubPosizioneEtàRetiAssC. GialloC. RossoPres
1Luca GarritanoFrosinoneCentrocampista32004015
2Ebrima DarboeFrosinoneCentrocampista25016115
3Isak VuralFrosinoneCentrocampista20001012
4Francesco GelliFrosinoneCentrocampista30012015
5Tjaš BegićFrosinoneCentrocampista23104012
6Matteo CichellaFrosinoneCentrocampista21001112
7Pepín MachínFrosinoneCentrocampista3000105

Attaccante

N°GiocatoreClubPosizioneEtàRetiAssC. GialloC. RossoPres
1Fallou SeneFrosinoneAttaccante2200004
2Kevin BarcellaFrosinoneAttaccante2001207
3Giorgi KvernadzeFrosinoneAttaccante23122018
4Luigi CanottoFrosinoneAttaccante3211107
5Giuseppe AmbrosinoFrosinoneAttaccante23311020
6Farès GhedjemisFrosinoneAttaccante24000010
7Marvin CuniFrosinoneAttaccante2510004
8Filippo DistefanoFrosinoneAttaccante2320008
9Frank TsadjoutFrosinoneAttaccante2700306
10Emanuele PecorinoFrosinoneAttaccante2500006
11Anthony PartipiloFrosinoneAttaccante31200010
12Alejandro CicheroFrosinoneAttaccante2000014