Frosinone

Rosa 2023 – 2024 (In allestimento)

Staff:
Luigi Iervese(Secondo allenatore)
Massimo Neri  (Preparatore atletico)
Gianluca Capogna  (Preparatore atletico)
Nicola Caccia  (Collaboratore tecnico)
Giancarlo Marini (Collaboratore tecnico)
Stefano Romano  (Match analyst)
Catello Senatore (Preparatore portieri)
Michele Saccucci  (Recupero infortuni)

Maglie stagione 2023/2024

Allenatore Eusebio Di Francesco

Nazionalità
itaItalia
Squadra corrente
Frosinone

Portiere

GiocatoreClubPosizioneEtàRetiAssC. GialloC. RossoPres
1Michele CerofoliniFrosinonePortiere2500102
2Stefano TuratiFrosinonePortiere22000024
3Pierluigi FrattaliFrosinonePortiere3800011

Difensore

GiocatoreClubPosizioneEtàRetiAssC. GialloC. RossoPres
1Sergio KalajFrosinonePortiere2400000
2Riccardo MarchizzaFrosinonePortiere25042113
3Anthony OyonoFrosinonePortiere22014016
4Nadir ZorteaFrosinonePortiere2402102
5Kevin BonifaziFrosinonePortiere3700002
6Simone RomagnoliFrosinonePortiere34115022
7Ilario MonterisiFrosinonePortiere22221021
8Caleb OkoliFrosinonePortiere22006022
9Pol LirolaFrosinonePortiere26111014
10Emanuele ValeriFrosinoneDifensore2500104
11Mateus LusuardiFrosinonePortiere2000103

Centrocampista

GiocatoreClubPosizioneEtàRetiAssC. GialloC. RossoPres
1Luca GarritanoFrosinonePortiere30001011
2Mehdi BourabiaFrosinonePortiere32001010
3Luca MazzitelliFrosinonePortiere28503019
4Marco BrescianiniFrosinonePortiere24311024
5Enzo BarrenecheaFrosinonePortiere22018025
6Francesco GelliFrosinonePortiere27002018
7ReinierFrosinonePortiere22122013
8Arijon IbrahimovicFrosinonePortiere18111012
9Abdou HarrouiFrosinonePortiere26322014

Attaccante

GiocatoreClubPosizioneEtàRetiAssC. GialloC. RossoPres
1Matjaz PahicFrosinonePortiere1900000
2Soufiane BidaouiFrosinonePortiere3300000
3Ayoub Ben Noure AfiFrosinonePortiere2000000
4Farès GhedjemisFrosinonePortiere2100003
5Jaime BáezFrosinonePortiere28101010
6Giuseppe CasoFrosinonePortiere25012014
7Matias SouléFrosinonePortiere201023024
8Walid CheddiraFrosinonePortiere26210024
9Marvin CuniFrosinonePortiere22100013
10Kaio JorgeFrosinonePortiere22302016
11Demba SeckFrosinoneAttaccante2300005
12Giorgi KvernadzeFrosinonePortiere2100005

Frosinone

NomeLavoro
Eusebio Di FrancescoAllenatore
Luigi IerveseAll in seconda