Parma

Portiere

#GiocatoreClubPosizioneEtàRetiAssC. GialloC. RossoAutogol
1Leandro ChichizolaParmaPortiere3300300

Difensore

#GiocatoreClubPosizioneEtàRetiAssC. GialloC. RossoAutogol
3Yordan OsorioParmaDifensore2900100
4Botond BaloghParmaDifensore2100200
14Cristian AnsaldiParmaDifensore2701000
15Enrico Del PratoParmaDifensore2412400
26Woyo CoulibalyParmaDifensore3402310
30Lautaro ValentiParmaDifensore2500000
39Alessandro CircatiParmaDifensore2010400
47Vasilios ZagaritisParmaDifensore2200200

Centrocampista

#GiocatoreClubPosizioneEtàRetiAssC. GialloC. RossoAutogol
8Nahuel EstevezParmaCentrocampista2821500
10Adrián Bernabé GarciaParmaCentrocampista2263300
11Tjaš BegićParmaCentrocampista2001000
19Simon SohmParmaCentrocampista2203100
20Antoine HainautParmaCentrocampista2200110
23Drissa CamaraParmaCentrocampista2210300
27HernaniParmaCentrocampista2922410
64Wylan CyprienParmaCentrocampista2910000
77Gianluca Di ChiaraParmaCentrocampista3001310

Attaccante

#GiocatoreClubPosizioneEtàRetiAssC. GialloC. RossoAutogol
7Adrian BenedyczakParmaAttaccante2393300
9Gabriel CharpentierParmaAttaccante2433100
9Roberto IngleseParmaAttaccante3200000
13Ange-Yoan BonnyParmaAttaccante2024300
17Antonio ČolakParmaAttaccante3030000
21Anthony PartipiloParmaAttaccante2930200
28Valentin MihăilăParmaAttaccante2432300
98Dennis ManParmaAttaccante25105100